Privacy Policy

Your personal information obtained through this web site are treated according to Italian legislative decree n. 2016/679. The information is conserved by GIOIELLI LIFE ITALIA with headquarters in VIA FIORENTINA 19/C - 50063 INCISA e FIGLINE VALDARNO (FI) - TOSCANA - ITALY - P.Iva 06302380487.

For any information regarding the use of Your personal information or to avail of Your rights foreseen by above-mentioned, You can write to info@mariacristinasterling.com.

Your personal information is gathered when You complete the on-line contact request.

 

We remind You that further to European directive n. 2016/679 You have the right to request:

 

  • Confirmation as to whether or not personal data has been collected, even if it has not yet been processed, and the finality of the data collection.Your request can be renewed after not less than ninety days, unless there are justified reasons.

 

  • The cancellation, transformation done anonymously, or to block data processed unlawfully, including data whose retention is unnecessary for the purposes for which the data was collected or subsequently processed.

 

  • The updating, correction, or, if interested, the integration of data.

 

In addition, You also have the right to object, in whole or in part, for legitimate reasons, the processing of personal data concerning You, even if pertinent to the purposes of the collection.

“The New World of Life Jewellery“

by

MARIA CRISTINA STERLING

CUSTOMER CARE

Opening hours 09:00 - 13:00

+39 055 915 60 82

 

info@mariacristinasterling.com

Send us Your request and our staff will contact You shortly.

Invio richiesta in corso...

Il server ha riscontrato un errore, riprova inserendo i dati correttamente

Richiesta ricevuta.

  •  

    Subscrive to

    SUBSCRIBE TO OUR NEWSLETTER

    Be one of the first to see our new collections and exclusive promotions.

     

    Insert Your email and click on send, You’ll receive an email asking You to confirm Your subscription, remember You can cancel Your subscription at any time.

    TAKE A FRONT ROW SEAT AND BROWSE OUR EXCLUSIVE PREVIEWS

    The uses of personal details collected by this site are governed by Law D.Lgs 196/2003  -  Copyright © Gioielli Life Italia - All Rights Reserved

Copyright © Gioielli Life Italia P.IVA: 06302380487

All Rights Reserved.

About cookies

Privacy Policy

FOLLOW US ON OUR SOCIALS